Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DAVIES CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+1.3%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7ND
← Back to All Properties