16, STURTON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£124,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£950-99.2%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Other
-£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 May 2018
Other
Sale #1