Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+33.9%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+58.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties