172, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+7.4%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000-22.9%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+195.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+1.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1