Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HINDSCARTH CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+29.3%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9NN
← Back to All Properties