1, NEWBURY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5NJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+106.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£43,500-19.4%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000+26.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,725+130.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+2.8%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1