Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SAXON WAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+100.0%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1LG
← Back to All Properties