Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PELHAM WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+75.9%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TQ
← Back to All Properties