Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANSFIELD CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+85.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+34.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0HG
← Back to All Properties