Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HORNBY CRESCENT, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.1%
Price Change
+£58,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,000
+190.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,675
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4RY
← Back to All Properties