Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOMERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+14.7%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-7.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+205.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 8NL
← Back to All Properties