42, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.2%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£341,000+394.2%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+3.8%
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1