Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£106,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+115.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties