10, GEORGE STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.6%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+258.6%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+8.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1