Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+32.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-46.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties