Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, POISE BROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+20.4%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JF
← Back to All Properties