Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+30.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-42.5%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties