Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALRESFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+343.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3QZ
← Back to All Properties