56, COTSWOLD CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 1QP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£260,000+173.8%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1