Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANGLEY GARDENS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 5 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QF
← Back to All Properties