Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KINGSLEIGH DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-3.3%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+114.3%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 9DQ
← Back to All Properties