Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+12.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+118.1%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DN
← Back to All Properties