Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+9.0%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+36.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+114.0%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 2 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SX
← Back to All Properties