Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+77.6%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GX
← Back to All Properties