Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURDETT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2PR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+32.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,750
+3.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2PR
← Back to All Properties