Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+61.7%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties