24, BLAYDON WALK, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5YU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+31.3%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500+4.6%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,850+184.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+1.2%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1