Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARMION COURT, MARMION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2NP
← Back to All Properties