Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FOXHILL, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+29.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+166.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7SE
← Back to All Properties