34, JENNY BURTON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000-10.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1