15, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£177,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+101.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£177,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+149.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1