Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+4.3%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties