Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+22.3%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500
-16.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+32.1%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+34.8%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+89.1%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,641 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,359
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties