42, HALEWOOD AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£148,000-12.9%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000-10.5%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+158.2%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£116,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,600
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1