Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JOHNS WAY, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+86.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+137.5%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7LJ
← Back to All Properties