Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HAMMONDS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+44.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+121.6%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3AQ
← Back to All Properties