Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DAWES MOOR CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+8.4%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RN
← Back to All Properties