Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,899
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.0%
Price Change
+£196,899 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,899
+428.0%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties