Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-32.0%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties