Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BARLOW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+4.9%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5HR
← Back to All Properties