Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+31.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+54.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties