Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MARJORIE AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+32.3%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+8.8%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SD
← Back to All Properties