Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TAYLOR COURT, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+2.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1BZ
← Back to All Properties