Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HALLETT ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-18.0%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+2.0%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FR
← Back to All Properties