Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
-6.0%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+0.2%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,100
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties