Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EXETER STREET, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+16.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+178.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2DG
← Back to All Properties