5, WOODSIDE PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000-17.1%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+40.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-44.8%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1