11, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+114.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+52.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1