59, WESTBURY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+20.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+6.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+65.2%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1