16, RYEGATE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.7%
Price Change
+£323,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£413,500+359.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£323,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+39.5%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1